Zomertornooi

Uitslagen finales

Zondag 3 september 2017

Eerste finaleronde – Wedstrijd om beste 16

#ACHTERNAAMVOORNAAMHCPGame 1Game 2Totaal
1MarcotteJonathan22268214526
2WesselsBas22247188479
3BrouwerBoy4214246468
4BreulsBart40221135436
5JanssenJef22190201435
6BeutenMarc21217169428
7WolfsEric20202182424
8DohrnWerner23182192420
9JacobsRon1203211416
10ObenKevin8186211413
11ObenJordy20192178410
12HenselsBjörn27184168406
13HabetsDanny7192199405
14VeulemansFrancis17157210401
15FosterClint43164146396
16HoubenChintia51123123348
UITGESCHAKELD
17DemeesterDempsey16185129346
18KwaspenRaf56116115343