Zomertornooi

Eindstand voorronden

Bijgewerkt t/m week 9 (2 september)

Finalisten

#ACHTERNAAMVOORNAAMHCPSERIESPINFALLGEM12345678910
1MarcotteJonathan22109104227,61008998965930898897876874854804
2HabetsDanny7108882222,110021000909907903896844843840738
3BreulsBart40128843221,1959922917904902887880848819805
4WelkenhuyzenLei39238809220,2975911883875865865864861859851
5DohrnWerner23108773219,3983928925873869853845845840812
6HenselsBjörn27158728218,2976919904895886875841820811801
7JanssenJef22108701217,5933921915906899873826821806801
8WolfsEric20138683217,1994888884884866848837836831815
9FosterClint43118638216932901901888862852845841826790
10MuntenJef18238624215,6967893883851851838837837834833
11BrouwersAlain48108610215,3920898896872871865843838831776
12BeutenMarc21108483212,1935925891874854845818813775753
13HoubenChintia51128403210,1898888875850837829825814798789
14ObenJordy20108332208,3926874866856849847839802790683
15WesselsBas22108298207,5969913858853830827821787722718
16ObenKevin8108297207,41007892887853803796795768767729
17BrouwerBoy4118247206,2966893860824810808802800790694
18DemeesterDempsey16168245206,1946839838820817810806805795769
19De MunsterTim45118072201,8894877823804800798791783775727
20KwaspenRaf56128013200,3859838816810808792778776769767
21VeulemansFrancis17107966199,2865812811807792790776774773766
22JacobsRon1107888197,2963857845831793777744742698638

* heeft geen 10 series voltooid

Niet geplaatste spelers (minder dan 10 series)

#ACHTERNAAMVOORNAAMHCPSERIESPINFALLGEM12345678910
1VluggenVincent281897224,3897
2FraussenJos875935212917903878861833809734
3CoosemansMarc261847211,8847
4SchmitzFreddy3143317207,3880820819798
5FrenckenRusell2086623207900860859838818802774772
6De RenetFrederique075771206,1920898854819774759747
7MolenbroeckAnnie4875697203,5913839812806789780758
8FraussenMargot1664876203,2871854823814771743
9KassingerVolker1564854202,3889816799796793761
10WeertsCinthia3932391199,3880771740
11SomersJarno4264752198866804793792769728
12PutmanJordi053959198889838753746733
13JacobsDominique4464709196,2835820801772747734
14ConingsBrian3053857192,9798783772757747
15GeilenHenny4153748187,4776774772724702
16WillemsDavy2853373168,7752735649623614

* heeft geen 10 series voltooid